Weekoverzicht

Weekoverzicht

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
19 sep 15:00 K. Merksplas SK KFC Lentezon Beerse
18 sep 19:30 S.V. Noorse KFC Lentezon Beerse 1 B
19 sep 12:45 YRKV Mechelen G-voetbal C KFC Lentezon Beerse G-voetbal A
19 sep 14:15 YRKV Mechelen G-voetbal D KFC Lentezon Beerse G-voetbal B
18 sep 15:00 Minderhout VV GEW. RESERVEN A KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. RESERVEN A
24 sep 20:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. RESERVEN A KSK Kasterlee GEW. RESERVEN A
18 sep 15:00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN C KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. RESERVEN B
18 sep 13:00 KSK Oosthoven GEW. U21 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U21
18 sep 14:30 K.F.C. Arendonk Sport GEW. U17 C KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U17 B
19 sep 9:30 K. Vlimmeren Sp. GEW. U15 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U15 B
18 sep 11:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U13 B Minderhout VV GEW. U13 B
23 sep 18:30 K. Meerle FC GEW. U13 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U13 B
18 sep 11:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U12 B K. Merksplas SK GEW. U12 B
18 sep 9:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U11 B KSV Oud Turnhout GEW. U11 B
18 sep 13:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U10 B KFC Zwarte Leeuw GEW. U10 B
18 sep 11:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U10 C KVC Oostmalle GEW. U10
18 sep 9:15 KSV Oud Turnhout GEW. U8 A KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U8 D
18 sep 9:30 St. Jozef GEW. U8 A KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U8 C
18 sep 11:00 K. Meerle FC GEW. U8 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U8 E
18 sep 10:30 VNA Wortel GEW. U7 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U7 C
18 sep 11:00 Minderhout VV GEW. U7 B KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U7 B
18 sep 10:00 KFC Wechelderzande GEW. U7 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U7 A
18 sep 9:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U6 A White Star GEW. U6
18 sep 11:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U6 B K. Merksplas SK GEW. U6
18 sep 13:00 KFC Lentezon Beerse GEW. U6 C KSK Oosthoven GEW. U6
19 sep 9:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. DAMES KFC Zwarte Leeuw PROV. DAMES
19 sep 9:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U17 A KFC Nijlen PROV. U17 A
19 sep 9:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U15 A KFC Katelijne PROV. U15
19 sep 11:00 KSK Kasterlee PROV. U13 A KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U13 A
19 sep 9:30 KVV OG Vorselaar PROV. U12 KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U12 A
18 sep 9:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U11 A KFC Katelijne PROV. U11
18 sep 9:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U10 A KVC Lille United PROV. U10 A
18 sep 11:00 K. SAV St. Dimpna PROV. U9 A KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U9 A
22 sep 18:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U9 A KFC Antonia PROV. U9 A
18 sep 11:00 K. SAV St. Dimpna PROV. U9 B KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U9 B
22 sep 18:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U9 B KFC Antonia PROV. U9 B
18 sep 9:30 KFC Antonia PROV. U8 A KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U8 A
18 sep 9:30 KFC Antonia PROV. U8 B KFC Lentezon Beerse PROV. U8 B
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!